WordSearch Japanese Study FREE
That can be used!!◆◇◇◆The new stages is to be shown up from now on!◆◇Find the word which is hidden in the lined up characters.You will be addicted to the feeling when you find the hidden word!FREE puzzle app which both children and adults can enjoy!!We recommend this app for those who studying Japanese.You can learn Japanese with fun playing games!Challenge and see how much you can do!!◇◆Rules◆◇1.Look at the themes.2.Seek the words in accordance with themes.3.Trace the word you found.4.Correct when it glows!
Seek next word!5.You complete the stages when you find all words!You can move to next stage!◇◆Hints◆◇1.You can't read diagonally.2.There is case when you use the character you've already use...3.You can't answer 1 character.◇◆Notification◆◇・It isn't recognized correctly when the character you chose isn't glow.
In the case of it, trace again.・The save data will be deleted completly when you uninstall the app.
You can't restore to its original state.・Some permission will be demanded in installation, we don't use any data except for advertising.(We don't collect and use person's information.)----------BGM composer : 極端Phttp://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/24692477---------- This app appeared in 「アプリゲット」(App get)http://appget.com/appli/view/64377It became an app authorized by androider.https://androider.jp/official/app/4e0d673922bb3ce4/This app appeared on "AndRock" http://androck.jp/app/game/puzzle/wordsearch/----------The developer of this app is authorized by androider that proves we are trustworthy developer.https://androider.jp/developer/82009220435c888d1d091af154305c09/----------
About WordSearch Japanese Study FREE
- Package name (App ID)
- jp.ne.PlasticWorksLab
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v2.2.1
- Updated
- April 15, 2022
- Developer
- PlasticToolsLab
Looking for the WordSearch Japanese Study FREE APK?
The safest way to get WordSearch Japanese Study FREE (jp.ne.PlasticWorksLab) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Camera Features
Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
WordSearch Japanese Study FREE in Aktion sehen
Was unsere Nutzer sagen
Verlassen Sie sich nicht nur auf unser Wort. Hier ist, was unsere Nutzer ueber diese Android-App sagen.
"it is a very good and enjoying game."
"Great. Get over the obstacles for your Japanese skill!"
"おもしろい "
"its fun👍👍👍🙆🙆🙆install it ❗❕"
"Runs in the background even when not loaded intentionally (it operates as a TSR). Loads with the phone, and frequently crashes. As an app, it is a simple study tool. It is effective as a game. Requires previously learned vocabulary. I am sure future updates will help improve this app. If you want another tool to improve your skills, get this!"
"Good Apps for relaxing the head!"
"I love it"
"Daisukidesu"
"1週間ぐらいの後200MB使った。"
"Watashi Daisukidesu :)"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is WordSearch Japanese Study FREE free?
Yes, WordSearch Japanese Study FREE is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install WordSearch Japanese Study FREE on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for WordSearch Japanese Study FREE by PlasticToolsLab or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is jp.ne.PlasticWorksLab?
jp.ne.PlasticWorksLab is the App ID (package name) of WordSearch Japanese Study FREE on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is WordSearch Japanese Study FREE safe to download?
Installing WordSearch Japanese Study FREE from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by PlasticToolsLab, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Frag die KI zu dieser App
Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.